Past Results

Dynasty Sports Showdown
06/06/2019 - 06/07/2019

 

10U Schedule/Results
Game #
Game Time
Location
Field
Team
Team
10U
Saturday
1
06/01 10:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Bulls - 11
Jr. Warriors - 1
1
06/01 10:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Bulls
Jr. Warriors
2
06/01 11:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Davidson County Vipers - 7
Bulls - 12
2
06/01 11:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Davidson County Vipers
Bulls
3
06/01 01:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Jr. Warriors - 15
JC3 Athletics - 5
3
06/01 01:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Jr. Warriors
JC3 Athletics
4
06/01 03:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
JC3 Athletics
Davidson County Vipers
4
06/01 03:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
JC3 Athletics - 1
Davidson County Vipers - 16
Sunday
5
06/02 10:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
#1
#4
5
06/02 10:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
#1 Bulls - 17
#4 JC3 Athletics - 2
6
06/02 11:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
#2 Davidson County Vipers - 12
#3 Jr. Warriors - 2
6
06/02 11:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
#2
#3
7
06/02 01:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
W GM#5
W GM#6
7
06/02 01:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
W GM#5 Bulls - 13
W GM#6 Davidson County Vipers - 3
8
06/02 03:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
L GM#5
L GM#6
8
06/02 03:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
L GM#5
L GM#6
11U
Saturday
1
06/01 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Sandhill Scrappers
VA Braves
1
06/01 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Sandhill Scrappers - 12
VA Braves - 2
2
06/01 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Elite Baseball - 8
Sandhill Scrappers - 5
2
06/01 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Elite Baseball
Sandhill Scrappers
3
06/01 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
VA Braves
SML Sandlot 12u
3
06/01 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
VA Braves - 0
SML Sandlot 12u - 13
4
06/01 02:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
SML Sandlot 12u - 0
Elite Baseball - 15
4
06/01 02:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
SML Sandlot 12u
Elite Baseball
Sunday
5
06/02 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
#1 Elite Baseball - 11
#4 VA Braves - 1
5
06/02 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
#1
#4
6
06/02 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
#2 Sandhill Scrappers - 3
#3 SML Sandlot 12u - 2
6
06/02 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
#2
#3
7
06/02 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
W GM#5 Elite Baseball - 11
W GM#6 Sandhill Scrappers - 2
7
06/02 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
W GM#5
W GM#6
8
06/02 02:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
L GM#5 VA Braves - 0
L GM#6 SML Sandlot 12u - 0
8
06/02 02:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
L GM#5
L GM#6
13U
Saturday
1
06/01 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Titans
Aces
1
06/01 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Titans - 3
Aces - 0
2
06/01 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Union Ridge Sidewinders - 1
Proehlific Power - 13
2
06/01 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Union Ridge Sidewinders
Proehlific Power
3
06/01 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Elite baseball
Titans
3
06/01 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Elite baseball - 2
Titans - 3
4
06/01 11:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Summerfield Stars - 6
Union Ridge Sidewinders - 7
4
06/01 11:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Summerfield Stars
Union Ridge Sidewinders
5
06/01 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Aces - 5
Salem Hornets - 10
5
06/01 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Aces
Salem Hornets
6
06/01 01:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Proehlific Power - 12
- 0
6
06/01 01:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Proehlific Power
7
06/01 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Salem Hornets
Elite baseball
7
06/01 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Salem Hornets - 1
Elite baseball - 4
8
06/01 03:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Championship
Summerfield Stars
8
06/01 03:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Championship - 1
Summerfield Stars - 9
Sunday
9
06/02 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
#2
#3
13
06/02 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
#6
#7
Gold Bracket
9
06/02 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
#1 Proehlific Power - 8
#4 Summerfield Stars - 2
Silver Bracket
13
06/02 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
#5 Salem Hornets - 2
#8 - 0
10
06/02 11:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
#1
#4
14
06/02 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
#5
#8
Gold Bracket
10
06/02 11:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
#2 Titans - 3
#3 Elite baseball - 4
Silver Bracket
14
06/02 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
#6 Union Ridge Sidewinders - 7
#7 Aces - 1
11
06/02 01:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
L GM#9
L GM#10
15
06/02 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
L GM#13
L GM#14
Gold Bracket
11
06/02 01:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
L GM#9 Titans - 14
L GM#10 Summerfield Stars - 0
Silver Bracket
15
06/02 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
L GM#13 - 1
L GM#14 Aces - 6
12
06/02 03:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
W GM#9
W GM#10
16
06/02 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
W GM#3
W GM#14
Gold Bracket
12
06/02 03:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
W GM#9 Proehlific Power - 12
W GM#10 Elite baseball - 2
Silver Bracket
16
06/02 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
W GM#3 Salem Hornets - 9
W GM#14 Union Ridge Sidewinders - 6
14U
Saturday
1
06/01 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Rockies 14's Gray
Gate City Titans Blue
1
06/01 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Rockies 14's Gray - 2
Gate City Titans Blue - 5
2
06/01 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Navy
Rockies 14's Gray
2
06/01 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Navy - 12
Rockies 14's Gray - 0
3
06/01 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Blue
Chatham Elite
3
06/01 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Blue - 3
Chatham Elite - 8
4
06/01 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 13
Gate City Titans Navy - 3
4
06/01 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Carolina Rockies - Wilson
Gate City Titans Navy
5
06/01 05:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Chatham Elite
Carolina Rockies - Wilson
5
06/01 05:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Chatham Elite - 4
Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 1
Sunday
6
06/02 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Blue - 6
Gate City Titans Navy - 13
6
06/02 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Blue
Gate City Titans Navy
7
06/02 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 15
Gate City Titans Blue - 7
7
06/02 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Carolina Rockies - Wilson
Gate City Titans Blue
8
06/02 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Navy - 1
Chatham Elite - 6
8
06/02 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Navy
Chatham Elite
9
06/02 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Rockies 14's Gray - 1
Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 10
9
06/02 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Rockies 14's Gray
Carolina Rockies - Wilson
10
06/02 05:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Chatham Elite - 10
Rockies 14's Gray - 3
10
06/02 05:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Chatham Elite
Rockies 14's Gray