Past Results

CANCELED! Dynasty Sports Invitational
06/08/2019 - 06/09/2019

 

8U Schedule/Results
Game #
Game Time
Location
Field
Team
Team
8U
Saturday
1
06/08 02:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
DC Vipers - Cash
GRIT 8U Spillman
2
06/08 04:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
DC Vipers - Cash
Spartans-Davidson
3
06/08 05:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Spartans-Davidson
GRIT 8U Spillman
Sunday
4
06/09 02:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
GRIT 8U Spillman
Spartans-Davidson
5
06/09 04:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Spartans-Davidson
DC Vipers - Cash
6
06/09 05:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
DC Vipers - Cash
GRIT 8U Spillman
9U
Saturday
1
06/08 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Jr. Warriors
Diamond Deacons
2
06/08 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Diamond Deacons
Carolina Curve
3
06/08 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Carolina Curve
Jr. Warriors
Sunday
4
06/09 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Jr. Warriors
Carolina Curve
5
06/09 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Carolina Curve
Diamond Deacons
6
06/09 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD2
Jr. Warriors
Diamond Deacons
12U
Saturday
1
06/08 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Grit
NCBA Silver
2
06/08 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Grit
Carolina Bombers
3
06/08 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
NCBA Silver
GRIT
4
06/08 02:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Carolina Bombers
Jr. Warriors
5
06/08 04:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
GRIT
Jr. Warriors
Sunday
6
06/09 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
NCBA Silver
Jr. Warriors
7
06/09 10:45 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
NCBA Silver
Carolina Bombers
8
06/09 12:30 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Grit
Jr. Warriors
9
06/09 02:15 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Carolina Bombers
GRIT
10
06/09 04:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD4
Grit
GRIT
13U
Saturday
1
06/08 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Salem Hornets
Knockout
2
06/08 11:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Salem Hornets
Summerfield Stars
3
06/08 01:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Knockout
4
06/08 03:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
Championship
Summerfield Stars
Sunday
5
06/09 09:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
#1
#4
6
06/09 11:00 AM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
#2
#3
7
06/09 01:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
W GM#1
W GM#2
8
06/09 03:00 PM
SUMMERFIELD
FIELD3
L GM#1
LGM #2
14U
Saturday
1
06/08 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Gate City Titans Blue
Misfitz Aces
2
06/08 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Rockies 14's Gray
D Stars
3
06/08 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
Misfitz Aces
TRIAD Baseball
4
06/08 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Gate City Titans Navy
D Stars
5
06/08 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
The Backyard Boys
Gate City Titans Blue
6
06/08 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Carolina Red Sox
Rockies 14's Gray
7
06/08 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
TRIAD Baseball
The Backyard Boys
8
06/08 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
Carolina Red Sox
Gate City Titans Navy
Sunday
Gold Bracket
9
06/09 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
#1
#4
Silver Bracket
13
06/09 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
#5
#8
Gold Bracket
10
06/09 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
#2
#3
Silver Bracket
14
06/09 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
#6
#7
Gold Bracket
11
06/09 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
W GM#9
W GM#10
Silver Bracket
15
06/09 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
W GM#13
W GM#14
Gold Bracket
12
06/09 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD4
L GM#9
LGM #10
Silver Bracket
16
06/09 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
FIELD3
L GM#13
L GM#14