Past Results

Dynasty Slugfest
07/13/2019 - 07/14/2019

 

13U Schedule/Results
Game #
Game Time
Location
Field
Team
Team
13U
Saturday
1
07/13 09:00 AM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
JC3 Athletics - 4
Aces - 12
2
07/13 10:45 AM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
Union Ridge Sidewinders - 3
JC3 Athletics - 6
3
07/13 12:30 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
Aces - 6
- 10
4
07/13 02:15 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
Championship - 12
Union Ridge Sidewinders - 5
5
07/13 04:00 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
Championship - 8
Knockout - 6
6
07/13 05:45 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
GBC Elite Prospects - 16
- 0
7
07/13 07:30 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
Knockout - 9
GBC Elite Prospects - 6
Sunday
Gold Bracket
8
07/14 09:00 AM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
#1 - 12
#4 Knockout - 2
9
07/14 11:00 AM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
#2 GBC Elite Prospects - 6
#3 Aces - 3
10
07/14 01:00 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
W GM#8 - 10
W GM#9 GBC Elite Prospects - 2
Silver Bracket
11
07/14 03:30 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
#5 JC3 Athletics - 7
#6 - 10
12
07/14 05:30 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
#7 Union Ridge Sidewinders - 9
#5 JC3 Athletics - 1
13
07/14 07:30 PM
REEDS PARK
FIELD2
#6 - 0
#7 Union Ridge Sidewinders - 0
14U
Saturday
1
07/13 09:00 AM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
Carolina Red Sox - 9
Gate City Titans Navy - 1
2
07/13 09:00 AM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
Gate City Titans Gold - 5
Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 6
3
07/13 11:00 AM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
Gate City Titans Blue - 1
Carolina Red Sox - 17
4
07/13 11:00 AM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
High Point 14u - 2
Gate City Titans Gold - 12
5
07/13 01:00 PM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
Gate City Titans Navy - 7
Rockies 14's Gray - 4
6
07/13 01:00 PM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 16
D Stars - 2
7
07/13 03:00 PM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
Rockies 14's Gray - 9
Gate City Titans Blue - 6
8
07/13 03:00 PM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
D Stars - 1
High Point 14u - 5
Sunday
Gold Bracket
13
07/14 09:00 AM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
#1 Carolina Red Sox - 16
#4 Rockies 14's Gray - 1
Silver Bracket
9
07/14 09:00 AM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
#1 Gate City Titans Navy - 11
#4 Gate City Titans Blue - 2
Gold Bracket
14
07/14 11:00 AM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
#2 Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 19
#3 Gate City Titans Gold - 5
Silver Bracket
10
07/14 11:00 AM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
#2 High Point 14u - 9
#3 D Stars - 3
Gold Bracket
15
07/14 01:00 PM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
W GM#13 Carolina Red Sox - 0
W GM#14 Carolina Rockies - Wilson - 6
Silver Bracket
11
07/14 01:00 PM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
W GM#9 Gate City Titans Navy - 11
W GM#10 High Point 14u - 3
Gold Bracket
16
07/14 03:00 PM
DEEP RIVER
FIELD3
#1 Rockies 14's Gray - 0
#1 Gate City Titans Gold - 0
Silver Bracket
12
07/14 03:00 PM
SMITH HS
FIELD1
L GM#9 Gate City Titans Blue - 5
L GM#10 D Stars - 4