Past Results

DYNASTYS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP
11/02/2019 - 11/03/2019

 

9U Schedule/Results
Game #
Game Time
Location
Field
Team
Team
9U
Saturday
1
11/02 02:45 PM
SAP
F4
Sand Lot - 14
Rockingham Thunder - 3
2
11/02 04:30 PM
SAP
F4
Diamond Kings - 0
Sand Lot - 3
3
11/02 06:15 PM
SAP
F4
Rockingham Thunder - 7
Diamond Kings - 23
Sunday
4
11/03 02:45 PM
SAP
F2
Sand Lot - 30
Rockingham Thunder - 3
5
11/03 04:30 PM
SAP
F2
Diamond Kings - 1
Sand Lot - 11
6
11/03 06:15 PM
SAP
F2
Rockingham Thunder - 4
Diamond Kings - 22
10U
Saturday
1
11/02 10:00 AM
SAP
F2
DBA - 4
Burlington Black Soxs - 3
2
11/02 11:45 AM
SAP
F2
Triad Rippers - 3
DBA - 9
3
11/02 01:30 PM
SAP
F2
Burlington Black Soxs - 19
Triad Rippers - 4
Sunday
4
11/03 09:00 AM
SAP
F2
DBA - 12
Burlington Black Soxs - 4
5
11/03 10:45 AM
SAP
F2
Triad Rippers - 0
DBA - 8
6
11/03 12:30 PM
SAP
F2
Burlington Black Soxs - 3
Triad Rippers - 4
12U
Saturday
1
11/02 09:00 AM
SAP
F4
Reidsville Luckies Orange - 4
C2S 2026 - 2
3
11/02 10:45 AM
SAP
F4
SML Sandlot 12u - 1
Reidsville Luckies Orange - 9
2
11/02 11:15 AM
SAP
F3
GRIT - 15
Camel City Baseball - 7
5
11/02 12:30 PM
SAP
F4
C2S 2026 - 4
SML Sandlot 12u - 7
4
11/02 01:00 PM
SAP
F3
Summerfield Stars - 15
GRIT - 0
6
11/02 02:45 PM
SAP
F3
Camel City Baseball - 4
Kings Baseball - 14
7
11/02 04:30 PM
SAP
F3
Kings Baseball - 3
Summerfield Stars - 13
Sunday
8
11/03 09:00 AM
SAP
F3
#2 Reidsville Luckies Orange - 7
#7 Camel City Baseball - 12
9
11/03 09:00 AM
SAP
F4
#3 SML Sandlot 12u - 4
#6 C2S 2026 - 7
10
11/03 10:45 AM
SAP
F3
W GM#8 Camel City Baseball - 4
W GM#9 C2S 2026 - 8
11
11/03 10:45 AM
SAP
F4
#4 Kings Baseball - 8
#5 GRIT - 7
12
11/03 12:30 PM
SAP
F3
L GM#8 Reidsville Luckies Orange - 5
L GM#9 SML Sandlot 12u - 12
13
11/03 12:30 PM
SAP
F4
#1 Summerfield Stars - 9
W GM#11 Kings Baseball - 1
14
11/03 02:15 PM
SAP
F3
L GM#11 GRIT - 11
W GM#12 SML Sandlot 12u - 0
15
11/03 02:15 PM
SAP
F4
W GM#10 C2S 2026 - 0
W GM#13 Summerfield Stars - 4
14U
Saturday
1
11/02 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F3
Eden Panthers - 7
TRIAD Baseball 14u - 9
2
11/02 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F4
Sandlot Baseball Club - 4
Piedmont Patriots - 2
3
11/02 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F3
Piedmont Patriots - 7
Eden Panthers - 6
4
11/02 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F4
TRIAD Baseball 14u - 3
Sandlot Baseball Club - 7
5
11/02 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F3
Rockies 14's Black - 6
Launch City Bombers - 5
6
11/02 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F4
Rockies Purple - 11
Thomasville Dodgers - 1
7
11/02 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F3
Thomasville Dodgers - 1
Rockies 14's Black - 6
8
11/02 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F4
Launch City Bombers - 2
Rockies Purple - 25
Sunday
GOLD Bracket
13
11/03 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F4
#1 Rockies Purple - 6
#4 Piedmont Patriots - 1
SILVER Bracket
9
11/03 09:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F3
#1 TRIAD Baseball 14u - 7
#4 Launch City Bombers - 9
GOLD Bracket
14
11/03 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F4
#2 Sandlot Baseball Club - 9
#3 Rockies 14's Black - 1
SILVER Bracket
10
11/03 11:00 AM
OAK RIDGE
F3
#2 Eden Panthers - 3
#3 Thomasville Dodgers - 2
GOLD Bracket
15
11/03 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F4
W GM#13 Rockies Purple - 4
W GM#14 Sandlot Baseball Club - 11
SILVER Bracket
11
11/03 01:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F3
W GM#9 Launch City Bombers - 2
W GM#10 Eden Panthers - 7
GOLD Bracket
16
11/03 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F4
L GM#13 Piedmont Patriots - 0
L GM#14 Rockies 14's Black - 0
SILVER Bracket
12
11/03 03:00 PM
OAK RIDGE
F3
L GM#9 TRIAD Baseball 14u - 0
L GM#10 Thomasville Dodgers - 0